Set of 2
Set of 2 Wall Art offers a simple, balanced way to style your space. Designed as a pair, the pieces complement each other to create harmony and visual flow. Perfect for modern or minimalist interiors, they add subtle structure and a curated, cohesive feel to any wall.
Filters
Orientation
Featured
Most relevant
Best selling
Alphabetically, A-Z
Alphabetically, Z-A
Price, low to high
Price, high to low
Date, old to new
Date, new to old
Beige and Brown Abstract Tranquility Set of 2 #WS524
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
$336.00
Unit price
/
Beige and Brown Abstract Tranquility Set of 2 #WS525
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
$336.00
Unit price
/
Beige and Brown Minimalist Textured Canvas Art Set of 2 #MZ117
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Beige and Brown Wabi Sabi Textured Canvas Art Set of 2 #WS637
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Beige and Brown Wabi Sabi Textured Canvas Art Set of 2 #WS638
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Beige and Brown Wabi Sabi Textured Canvas Art Set of 2 #WS639
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Beige and Brown Wabi Sabi Textured Canvas Art Set of 2 #WS640
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Beige and Brown Wabi Sabi Textured Canvas Art Set of 2 #WS641
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Beige Minimalist Textured Art Set of 2 #MM202
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Beige Minimalist Textured Canvas Art Set of 2 #MZ105
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Beige Minimalist Textured Canvas Art Set of 2 #MZ108
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Black and Beige Minimalist Textured Canvas Art Set of 2 #MZ100
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Black and Beige Wabi Sabi Canvas #WS475
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Black and White Minimalist Canvas Art Set of 2 #MZ119
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Black and White Minimalist Textured Canvas Art Set of 2 #MM264
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Black and White Minimalist Textured Canvas Art Set of 2 #MZ101
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Black and White Minimalist Textured Canvas Art Set of 2 #MZ102
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Black and White Minimalist Textured Canvas Art Set of 2 #MZ103
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Black and White Minimalist Textured Canvas Art Set of 2 #MZ118
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Blue and Gold Abstract Canvas Art Set of 2 #WS905
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Blue and Gold Abstract Canvas Art Set of 2 #WS906
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Blue Minimalist Textured Canvas Art Set of 2 #MZ104
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Brown Minimalist Textured Canvas Art Set of 2 #MZ107
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Colorful Abstract Portrait Wall Art Set of 2 #AP088
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Colorful Flower & Tree Abstract Wall Art Set of 2#ML022
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Colorful Flower & Tree Abstract Textured Wall Art Set of 2#ML029
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
$336.00
Unit price
/
Colorful Flower & Tree Abstract Textured Wall Art Set of 2#ML055
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Colorful Flower & Tree Abstract Textured Wall Art Set of 2#ML056
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Flower & Tree Abstract Textured Wall Art Set of 2 #ML232
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Flower & Tree Abstract Textured Wall Art Set of 2 #ML233
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Flower & Tree Abstract Textured Wall Art Set of 2 #ML241
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Flower & Tree Abstract Textured Wall Art Set of 2#ML039
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Flower & Tree Abstract Textured Wall Art Set of 2#ML045
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Flower & Tree Abstract Wall Art Set of 2 #ML141
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Flower & Tree Abstract Wall Art Set of 2 #ML201
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Flower & Tree Abstract Wall Art Set of 2 #ML254
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Flower & Tree Abstract Textured Wall Art Set of 2 #ML146
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Flower & Tree Abstract Wall Art Set of 2 #ML158
Regular price
$299.00
Sale price
$299.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Green Minimalist Texture Art Set of 2 #GT043
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Green Texture Art Set of 2#GT008
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Green Texture Art Set of 2#GT010
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
$336.00
Unit price
/
Green Texture Art Set of 2#GT015
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Green Texture Art Set of 2#GT019
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
$336.00
Unit price
/
Green Texture Art Set of 2#GT032
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Green Texture Art Set of 2#GT033
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Minimalist Brown & Beige Art Set of 2 #MB003
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Minimalist Brown & Beige Art Set of 2 #MB012
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Minimalist Brown & Beige Art Set of 2 #MB018
Regular price
$269.00
Sale price
$269.00
Regular price
Unit price
/
Sort by
- Featured
- Most relevant
- Best selling
- Alphabetically, A-Z
- Alphabetically, Z-A
- Price, low to high
- Price, high to low
- Date, old to new
- Date, new to old